JFC Agri
JFC Agri 100L Double Reservoir Water Trough | Livestock Field Trough with Brass Float Valve | DT20
Regular price £123.00Unit priceIn stockJFC Agri
JFC Agri 1175L Circular Fast Fill Water Trough Black | 360° Livestock Access | DT250FF
Regular price £510.00Unit priceLow stock (3 units)JFC Agri
JFC Agri 871L Circular Fast Fill Water Trough Black | 360° Livestock Access | DT180FF
Regular price £395.00Unit priceIn stockJFC Agri
JFC Agri Micro Drink Bowl Green | Brass Float Valve Livestock Drinker | DBL41
Regular price £60.00Unit priceIn stockJFC Agri
JFC Agri Sheep & Calf Drink Bowl 29.5L Green | Double-Sided Livestock Drinker | DBL2
Regular price £128.00Unit priceIn stockJFC Agri
Regular price £260.00Unit priceIn stockJFC Agri
JFC Agri 800L Oval Fast Fill Water Trough Black | WRAS Approved Fast Fill Valve | DT800FF
Regular price £400.00Unit priceIn stockJFC Agri
Regular price £176.00Unit priceIn stockJFC Agri
JFC Agri Conventional Drink Bowl Black Fast Fill Float Valve | Livestock Drinker | DBLFF
Regular price £110.00Unit priceIn stockJFC Agri
Regular price £60.00Unit priceIn stockJFC Agri
JFC Agri Thermal Equine Drinker Green Insulated | Frost Protection No Electricity | TED01
Regular price £176.55Unit priceIn stockJFC Agri
JFC Agri 80L Double Insulated Water Trough | No Electricity Required, Frost Protection -25°C | ID80
Regular price £600.00Unit priceVery low stock (2 units)JFC Agri
Regular price £370.00Unit priceLow stock (4 units)JFC Agri
Regular price £715.00Unit priceVery low stock (2 units)JFC Agri
Regular price £1,030.00Unit priceIn stockJFC Agri
JFC Agri Tip-Over Water Trough 100L | Floor Standing Livestock Drinker with Tipping Mechanism | TOT1
Regular price £1,050.00Unit priceLow stock (4 units)JFC Agri
JFC Agri 282L Double Reservoir Water Trough | Livestock Field Trough with Brass Float Valve | DT70
Regular price £200.00Unit priceIn stockJFC Agri
JFC Agri 600L Oval Fast Fill Water Trough Black | WRAS Approved Valve | DT600FF
Regular price £362.00Unit priceIn stock